Absolute Consulting London, Richmond

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ABSOLUTE CONSULTING SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
1 GOLDEN COURT, TW9 1EU, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
05989255
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/04/2007 - GJM CONSULTING LTD
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Penrose Gardens Primrose Pard Warrington Cheshire WA5 2UE
3 Tuns House 109 Borough High Street London Greater London SE1 1NL
Langdale House 11 Marshalsea Road London Greater London SE1 1EN
93-95 Borough High Street London SE1 1NL

Description

Absolute Consulting will provide a consultative and professional approach. We will manage our candidates' expectations and communicate to them professionally and confidentially. Absolute Consulting will deliver successful recruitment solutions tailored to individual needs while offering a personalised service at all times.
We aim to provide an honest, valued, advisory service to both our candidates and clients. We strive to get it right, first time, every time.
For our staff, we will reward them for superior performance and provide opportunities for them to achieve their personal goals.


Keywords:
Employment Agencies, Recruitment, Jobs, Recruiters, Recruitment Solutions, Recruiting, Recruitment Companies, Recruitment Specialists, Teaching Jobs, Recruitment Businesses, Sports, Property, Consulting Agency, Media, Social Work, Job Search, Support Services, Business Development, Management Accounts, HR, Oil & Gas, Educational Consultants, Senior Consultants
Services
Business Services
Absolute Consulting London is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Absolute Consulting London

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Absolute Consulting London!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1, Golden Court
    TW9 1EU  Richmond
    020 82888383
  2. 1 Golden Court
    TW9 1EU  Richmond
    020 8288 8383
  3. 83-84 George Street
    TW9 1HE  Richmond
    020 83321888
  4. 83-84, George St
    TW9 1HE  Richmond
    020 3862 2080
  5. Red Lion St
    TW9 1RW  Richmond
    07561 020040
  6. The Square
    TW9 1DZ  Richmond
    020 3475 3225
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies