ANTIDOTE TECHNOLOGIES LTD., Richmond

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ANTIDOTE TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
Reg. office address
39 EARLHAM STREET, WC2H 9LT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07611221
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/09/2016 - TRIALREACH LTD.
SIC Code
63120 - Web portals
Date of Incorporation
20 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
22 Upper Ground London SE1 9PD England
, 3 Water Lane, 3rd Floor, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 1TJ, England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ANTIDOTE TECHNOLOGIES LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Golden Court
    TW9 1EU  Richmond
  2. Willoughby House, 439 Richmond Road
    TW1 2AG  Twickenham
    020 8050 1921
  3. 2 Sheen Rd
    TW9 1AE  Richmond
    020 7870 5794
  4. 56 Richmond Hill
    TW10 6BB  Richmond
    020 8707 8699
  5. Parkshot House, 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 7148 4581
  6. Marcar House, 13 Parkshot
    TW9 2RG  Richmond
    020 8948 5511
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies