BEIJA LONDON LTD, Richmond

Write review
updated on 30/03/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  16 h 31 min.
16 h 31 min

Official Data

Official Name
BEIJA LONDON LTD
Reg. office address
34 HIGH PARK ROAD, TW9 4BH, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
09560414
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/04/2017 - BEIJA FLOR LONDON LTD
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

BEIJA LONDON LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BEIJA LONDON LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 293 Sandycombe Road
    TW9 3LU  Richmond
  2. 44 MAPLE HOUSE, 37 MELLISS AVENUE
    TW9 4BF  Richmond
  3. 23 Chatterton Court Eversfield Road
    TW9 2AR  Richmond
    07714 616359
  4. 47 Chaucer Avenue
    TW9 4JH  Richmond
    020 3239 6171
  5. 225-231 Lower Mortlake Road
    TW9 2LN  Richmond
    020 8619 0138
  6. 44 JOCELYN ROAD
    TW9 2TH  Richmond
    07983 008976
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies