Bella Interiors, Richmond

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  17 h 3 min.
17 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
BELLA INTERIOR LTD
Reg. office address
GLADSTONE HOUSE 77-79, HIGH STREET, TW20 9HY, EGHAM, Surrey
Company Number
05282202
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/02/2005 - THE INTERIOR SHOP LTD
VAT Number
858836368
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Nov 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Looking for a new bathroom interior design, a fitted wardrobe for your bedroom or an improvement to your kitchen? We at Bella Interiors offer a full design, supply and installation service for kitchens, bathrooms and bedrooms. With more than 30 years of experience, we work with the best and most reliable selected Italian, German and French manufacturers who we feel offer a balance between style and value for money, whilst also ensuring a fast and efficient service that guarantees full customer satisfaction. We take care of the whole interior design project from interior design, construction and management through to completion enabling you to just sit back, relax and watch your dream become a reality.


Keywords:
Interior Design, Kitchen Remodeler, Kitchen Suppliers, Scientific and Technical Services, Bathroom Designers, Bathroom Suppliers
Products
wardrobes, sliding doors, marble tiles, interior floors, worktops, heating, lighting, flooring, tiles, stone, bathroom furniture, bedroom furniture, kitchen furniture, Kitchen Doors, Fitted Wardrobes
Services
Bathroom Designer, Bathroom Fitter, Bathroom Supplier, Wet Rooms, Bedroom Planner/Designer, Bedroom Supplier/Installer, Fitted Wardrobes, Granite Worktops, Kitchen Appliance Supplier, Kitchen Designers, Kitchen Doors, Kitchen Fitters, Kitchen Supplier, Worktops, Kitchen Planning & Installation, Free Estimates, Insurance Work Undertaken
Categories
Bathroom Fitters
Facilities
Domestic work, Commercial work, Free estimates, Insurance work undertaken, Cards accepted
Service Areas
Richmond, Greater london
Bella Interiors is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Bella Interiors

4.9 from 5

Very good

22 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Bella Interiors!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 129 KEW ROAD
    TW9 2PN  Richmond
    020 8948 1863
  2. Nucleus House 2Nd Floor, 2 Lower Mortlake Road
    TW9 2JA  Richmond
    07970 707234
  3. 2Nd Floor Nucleus House, 2 Lower Mortlake Road
    TW9 2JA  Richmond
  4. 4-7 Twickenham Road
    TW9 2SE  Richmond
    020 8332 9166
  5. 21 Church Road
    TW9 2QA  Richmond
    07708 359833
  6. 108-110 Sheen Rd
    TW9 1UR  Richmond
    020 8439 9079
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies