Byrnes Soler & Co Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 03/07/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 12 h 11 min.
1 day 12 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
BYRNES SOLER & CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
SHANKLIN HOUSE, 70 SHEEN ROAD, TW9 1UF, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
03166853
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/11/2004 - GURU SHINA LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
70221 - Financial management
Date of Incorporation
01 Mar 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Accountants, Accounting, Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy, Auditing, Financial Management
Byrnes Soler & Co Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Byrnes Soler & Co Limited

3 from 5

Average

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Byrnes Soler & Co Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 Sheen Road
    TW9 1AD  Richmond
    020 8781 1940
  2. 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 8166 4571
  3. 1 Parkshot
    TW9 2RD  Richmond
    020 8334 9953
  4. Vision House, 3 Dee Road
    TW9 2JN  Richmond
    020 8241 6642
  5. 18-20 Hill Rise
    TW10 6UA  Richmond
    020 8940 5840
  6. 36 Bardolph Road
    TW9 2LH  Richmond
    020 8948 1084
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies