Central Contract Fixing Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CENTRAL CONTRACT FIXING LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GOLDEN COURT, TW9 1EU, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
03563625
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/06/1998 - VISIONKEY LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
14 May 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4a Church Court Richmond Surrey TW9 1JL

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Central Contract Fixing Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 THE GREEN
    TW9 1PL  Richmond
    0208 940 9782
  2. 2Nd Floor Nucleus House, 2 Lower Mortlake Road
    TW9 2JA  Richmond
  3. 2Nd Floor Nucleus House, 2 Lower Mortlake Road
    TW9 2JA  Richmond
  4. 17 ASHLEY ROAD
    TW9 2TG  Richmond
  5. 12 JONES WALK
    TW10 6JY  Richmond
    020 3592 5695
  6. 60 KENLEY ROAD, ST MARGARETS
    TW1 1JU  Twickenham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies