Clear Partners, Richmond

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 15 h 5 min.
1 day 15 h 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
CLEAR PARTNERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BROOKS HOUSE ALEXANDER PLACE, 13-17 PRINCES ROAD, TW10 6DQ, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
05098436
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/02/2006 - CLEAR SPORTS LIMITED
22/06/2004 - STREAMFLIGHT LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Dunstable Lodge 28 Dunstable Road Richmond Surrey TW9 1UH

Description

Clear Partners is a business development agency that helps clients acquire new customers and build better relationships with existing customers.


Keywords:
Sports Club, Business Support, Business Advice, Sports, Marketing & Advertising Consultants
Clear Partners is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Clear Partners!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ARYGLE HOUSE, 1 DEE ROAD
    TW9 2JN  Richmond
  2. AARON HOUSE, 6 BARDOLPH ROAD
    TW9 2LS  Richmond
    020 8404 3545
  3. 4-5 KING STREET
    TW9 1ND  Richmond
  4. Old Deer Park, Twickenham Road
    TW9 2SB  Richmond
    020 8939 0148
  5. Sudbrook Lane
    TW10 7AS  Richmond
    020 8940 4351
  6. HALF ACRE HOUSE, 37 HALF ACRE
    TW8 8BH  Brentford
    020 8326 7030
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies