Coys Of Kensington Automobiles Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 15/08/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  12 min.
12 min

Official Data

Official Name
COYS OF KENSINGTON AUTOMOBILES LIMITED
Reg. office address
MANOR COURT, LOWER MORTLAKE ROAD, TW9 2LL, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
04627057
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/03/2004 - COYS LIMITED
SIC Code
45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Sale of Motor Vehicles
Categories
Car Dealers
Coys Of Kensington Automobiles Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Coys Of Kensington Automobiles Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 243-253 Lower Mortlake Rd, London House
    TW9 2LL  Richmond
    020 8948 5166
  2. 65 Raleigh Rd
    TW9 2DU  Richmond
    020 8332 7660
  3. 1 North Road
    TW9 4HA  Richmond
    020 3846 8990
  4. 1 North Rd
    TW9 4HA  Richmond
    020 8876 6111
  5. Pod on Homebase Car Park
    TW9 1YB  Richmond
    020 8194 0890
  6. 193 Lower Richmond Rd
    TW9 4LN  Richmond
    020 8022 6310
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies