DAVENPORT ORIGINAL LTD, Richmond

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DAVENPORT ORIGINAL LTD
Reg. office address
LARKRIGG WORKSHOP LARKRIGG, NATLAND, LA7 7PE, Preston Patrick, Cumbria
Company Number
07119156
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/06/2017 - KEW MEADOWS LIMITED
SIC Code
23610 - Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes
Date of Incorporation
07 Jan 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DAVENPORT ORIGINAL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Mortlake High Street
    SW14 8JN  London
    020 3178 2801
  2. Unit 12;Set Star Estate;Transport Avenue
    TW8 9HF  Brentford
    020 8560 1000
  3. Arch 2, The Viaduct
    N10 3QX  London
    020 8883 3715
  4. 12A, St John's Rd, isleworth business complex
    TW7 6NL  Isleworth
    020 3842 2145
  5. 4A Frensham Drive
    SW15 3EA  London
    020 87859111
  6. 33-39 Parsons Green Ln
    SW6 4HH  London
    020 7384 9090
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies