DIGME FITNESS LIMITED, Richmond

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
07:30 – 13:30
SundaySu
07:30 – 13:30
MondayMo
06:30 – 14:00
16:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
06:30 – 14:00
16:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
06:30 – 14:00
16:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
06:30 – 14:00
16:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
06:30 – 14:00
16:00 – 21:00
Open.
Closes in  32 min.
32 min

Official Data

Official Name
DIGME FITNESS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PART GROUND FLOOR, SPENCER HOUSE, 23 SHEEN ROAD, TW9 1BN, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
09631514
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/10/2017 - DIGME CYCLING LIMITED
SIC Code
93130 - Fitness facilities
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Fitness Centre
DIGME FITNESS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

DIGME FITNESS LIMITED

4.8 from 5

Very good

77 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for DIGME FITNESS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 Paradise Rd
    TW9 1SA  Richmond
    020 8940 5746
  2. 51A GEORGE STREET
    TW9 1HJ  Richmond
    020 8948 4634
  3. 1 THE GREEN
    TW9 1PL  Richmond
    020 8783 0808
  4. 55-56 George St
    TW9 1HE  Richmond
    020 8439 9936
  5. 19 Lewis Rd
    TW10 6SA  Richmond
    020 8948 5523
  6. Swimming Baths, Twickenham Rd
    TW9 2SF  Richmond
    020 3772 2999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies