ELITE LEGACY EDUCATION UK LTD, Richmond

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ELITE LEGACY EDUCATION UK LTD
Reg. office address
MWB BUSINESS EXCHANGE PARKSHOT HOUSE, 5 KEW ROAD, TW9 2PR, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
06166057
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/10/2017 - RICH DAD EDUCATION LIMITED
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Boston House 69-75 Boston Manor Road Brentford Middlesex TW8 9JJ England
Ground Floor Merlin House Belmont Terrace London W4 5UG

Description

Rich Dad Educations FREE Learn to be Rich Workshops help you put the lessons of Rich Dad Poor Dad into action in your life. Register Today!


Company description
Rich Dad® Education is a dynamic educational company that delivers the life-changing financial philosophies and content of the Rich Dad Company through the proven educational model developed by Tigrent Learning, Inc. The company's training consists of a series of educational products and services that prepare people to take positive action in implementing the Rich Dad principles into their lives to achieve true, long-term financial independence.
Keywords:
Training Courses, Adult Education, Educational Services, Education, Educational Company, Free Workshops
Products
books, educational products, board games
Services
free workshop, free training, education services
ELITE LEGACY EDUCATION UK LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELITE LEGACY EDUCATION UK LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Parkshot House, 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 8255 3238
  2. COPE MEWS, 17A KEW FOOT ROAD
    TW9 2SS  Richmond
    020 89390180
  3. 2 Sheen Rd
    TW9 1AE  Richmond
    020 8332 2311
  4. 2Nd Floor Nucleus House, 2 Lower Mortlake Road
    TW9 2JA  Richmond
    020 7099 6033
  5. 8 The Green
    TW9 1PL  Richmond
    0845 388 1431
  6. 13 Rosslyn Road
    TW1 2AR  Twickenham
    020 8892 9025
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies