Elze Associates Ltd, Richmond

Write review
updated on 15/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  23 h 2 min.
23 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
ELZE ASSOCIATES LTD
Reg. office address
287 SANDYCOMBE ROAD, TW9 3LU, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
04127291
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/06/2002 - WESTCOT LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
75 Parkstone Road Poole Dorset BH15 2NZ
287 Sandycombe Road Kew Richmond Surrey TW9 3LU

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Elze Associates Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter