Flynow.Com Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FLYNOW.COM LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR NUCLEUS HOUSE, 2 LOWER MORTLAKE ROAD, TW9 2JA, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
04257298
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2001 - JEDZONE LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents
Categories
Dormant Companies
Flynow.Com Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Flynow.Com Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2Nd Floor Nucleus House, 2 Lower Mortlake Road
    TW9 2JA  Richmond
  2. 2Nd Floor Nucleus House, 2 Lower Mortlake Road
    TW9 2JA  Richmond
    020 8878 8383
  3. 5 Kew Rd
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 8973 2000
  4. 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 8166 4571
  5. 82-86, SHEEN RD
    TW9 1UF  Richmond
    020 8332 6839
  6. 1 Parkshot
    TW9 2RD  Richmond
    020 8334 9953
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies