GS SAPPHIRE INVESTMENT LIMITED, Richmond

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GS SAPPHIRE INVESTMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
PETERBOROUGH COURT, 133 FLEET STREET, EC4A 2BB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07449686
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/08/2015 - KEW GREEN HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2nd Floor Dome Building the Quadrant Richmond Surrey TW9 1DT

Description

Keywords:
Hotel
Services
Financial Services
GS SAPPHIRE INVESTMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GS SAPPHIRE INVESTMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. DOME BUILDING 2ND FLOOR, THE QUADRANT
    TW9 1DT  Richmond
  2. 2ND, FLOOR DOME BUILDING THE QUADRANT
    TW9 1DT  Richmond
  3. 2ND FLOOR, DOME BUILDINGS, THE QUADRANT
    TW9 1DT  Richmond
  4. 2ND FLOOR DOME BUILDINGS, THE QUADRANT
    TW9 1DT  Richmond
  5. 45 Kew Road
    TW9 2NQ  Richmond
    020 8940 0944
  6. 36-38 Church Rd
    TW9 1UA  Richmond
    020 8940 5000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies