Help Solutions Ltd, Richmond

Write review
updated on 25/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  16 h 30 min.
16 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
HELP SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
77 THOMPSON AVENUE, TW9 4JN, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
03194613
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/01/2002 - DOCUMENT DATA LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
03 May 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Support and Services, IT Consultants, Telecommunications Network, Network Communications, Telecommunication Services, Data Communications, Computer Network
Services
Computer Services
Help Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Help Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SHEEN LANE HOUSE 254 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD WEST
    SW14 8AG  London
    020 8150 1200
  2. 6 KEW GREEN
    TW9 3BH  Richmond
    020 83320232
  3. 37 Sheen Rd
    TW9 1AJ  Richmond
    020 8614 9090
  4. 45 The Quadrant
    TW9 1DN  Richmond
    020 8940 2455
  5. 36 Paradise Road
    TW9 1SE  Richmond
    01753 304800
  6. Vectra House 36 Paradise Road
    TW9 1SE  Richmond
    020 3398 2398
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies