Hitmate Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HITMATE LIMITED
Reg. office address
25 CASTLEGATE, TW9 2HL, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
04475373
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/01/2005 - AUCTION-ACTION LIMITED
SIC Code
26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
25 Castlegate Richmond Surrey TW9 2HL England
19 Riverside Drive Richmond Surrey TW10 7QA

Description

Keywords:
Electronics Manufacturer, Sporting Goods Manufacturers, Consumer Electronics Manufacturer
Hitmate Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hitmate Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 33-35 York Street
    TW13JZ  Twickenham
    020 8892 7274
  2. 11 Upper Ham Rd
    TW10 5LE  Richmond
    020 8549 6666
  3. Waldegrave Rd
    TW1 4SX  Twickenham
    07818 116462
  4. Richmond Road, Crossways Building
    TW1 2PD  Twickenham
    07712 131431
  5. 4 Crown Rd
    TW1 3EE  Twickenham
    020 8892 3403
  6. The Training Works, 120 St Margarets Road
    TW1 2AA  Twickenham
    07786 066776
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies