Idrisk Advisory Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
IDRISK ADVISORY LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 LEADENHALL STREET, EC3V 1LP, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04676844
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PITCOMP 278 LIMITED
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Currie Easy Self Storage, Unit 1125 1-13 Market Road Richmond Surrey TW9 4LZ United Kingdom
21 West Park Road Richmond Surrey TW9 4DB United Kingdom
6a Royal Parade Station Approach Richmond Surrey TW9 3QD

Description

Identify the Best Risk Management Resources - Identify Risks - Identify Risks - idRisk is a network of specialised, independent risk advisors who are regarded as experts in their respective fields and who can provide customers with comprehensive, high quality unbiased advice on, and solutions to, all aspects of risk a company may encounter. By creating an extended network of highly skilled consultants and combining them with leading edge technology and information processes, idRisk can design, develop and deliver the best solutions to all major business risk areas.


Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Management Consultants, Insurance Advice, Financial Management, Consultancy, Risk Consulting
Services
Financial Services, Business Consultants
Idrisk Advisory Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Idrisk Advisory Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 WEST PARK ROAD
    TW9 4DB  Richmond
    0845 652 2601
  2. 13 Station Parade Kew Gardens
    TW9 3PT  Richmond
    0845 755 5555
  3. 240 Sandycombe Road
    TW9 2EQ  Richmond
    020 8948 8884
  4. Lambourn House, 17 Sheen Lane
    SW14 8HY  London
    020 8392 6112
  5. 51 Sheen Lane
    SW14 8AB  London
    020 8876 5355
  6. 457 Upper Richmond Road West
    SW14 7PR  London
    020 8878 7822
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies