Intelligent Partnership Limited, Richmond

updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  17 h 12 min.
17 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
INTELLIGENT PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Reg. office address
HALFORD CHAMBERS, 1-3 HALFORD ROAD, TW10 6AW, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
06442114
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/04/2012 - THE INTELLIGENT PARTNERSHIP UK LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
30 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
34 Hill Street Richmond Surrey TW9 1TW United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Intelligent Partnership Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12C Eton St
    TW9 1EE  Richmond
    020 8780 2349
  2. 3 Sheen Rd
    TW9 1AD  Richmond
    020 7096 0662
  3. 3 Sheen Road
    TW9 1AD  Richmond
    020 8781 1940
  4. 3 Sheen Rd
    TW9 1AD  Richmond
    020 7096 0662
  5. GAINSBOROUGH HOUSE, 2 SHEEN ROAD
    TW9 1AE  Richmond
    0208 9732410
  6. 2 Sheen Rd
    TW9 1AE  Richmond
    020 7100 9643
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies