Interiors Of Richmond

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 20 h 13 min.
1 day 20 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
INTERIORS OF RICHMOND LIMITED
Reg. office address
OTTERMAN HOUSE, 12 PETERSHAM ROAD, TW10 6UW, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
02865467
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/11/2003 - ANDERSON & BROWN LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
46650 - Wholesale of office furniture
Date of Incorporation
25 Oct 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We believe that the design of workplace interiors should reflect creativity and enhance efficiency and business performance.

That’s why our in-house team of RIBA architect-led specialists combine a passion for office design with quality execution.

From first draft to furniture, we take care of every detail, every step of the way, bringing your tailor-made project to life, on budget, on time and on vision.


Keywords:
Office Design, Office Furniture Wholesalers
Products
Office Furniture
Services
office fit-out, office fit out, office refurbishment, Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders
Interiors Of Richmond is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Interiors Of Richmond!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Otterman House, 12 Petersham Road
    TW10 6UW  Richmond
    020 8614 9500
  2. 419 RICHMOND ROAD
    TW1 2EX  Twickenham
  3. 7 RICHMOND BRIDGE HOUSE, 419 RICHMOND ROAD
    TW1 2EX  Twickenham
  4. 1 GOLDEN COURT
    TW9 1EU  Richmond
  5. 1 THE GREEN
    TW9 1PL  Richmond
    0208 940 9782
  6. 12 JONES WALK
    TW10 6JY  Richmond
    020 3592 5695
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies