Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 19 h 53 min.
1 day 19 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
IOR GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
OTTERMAN HOUSE, 12 PETERSHAM ROAD, TW10 6UW, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
02373644
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/11/2003 - INTERIORS OF RICHMOND LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
71111 - Architectural activities
74100 - specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Apr 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The IOR Group are leading office designers based in London, UK. Visit our website for inspiration or get in touch with us to discuss your requirements in more detail.


Keywords:
Business Services, Office Management, Office Design, Office Interiors, Office Fitting & Refurbishment, Office Interior Design, Office Designers, Office Space Planning, Office Design Layout, Interior Office Designers, Design Consultants, Industrial Design, Our Services, Building Assessment
Services
office fit-out, office fit out, office refurbishment, Construction Management
Categories
Builders, Architects, Interior Design Studio
Ior Group is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Ior Group

5 from 5

Very good

10 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Ior Group!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Otterman House, 12 Petersham Road
    TW10 6UW  Richmond
    020 8614 9500
  2. 12 Ellerker Gardens
    TW10 6AA  Richmond
    020 8679 8820
  3. 142B Petersham Road
    TW10 6UX  Richmond
    020 8940 7704
  4. 59 ONSLOW ROAD
    TW10 6QA  Richmond
  5. 6 THE HERMITAGE
    TW10 6SH  Richmond
  6. 2 CASTLE YARD
    TW10 6TF  Richmond
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies