KEW GREEN GROUP LIMITED, Richmond

Write review
updated on 12/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 14 h 41 min.
1 day 14 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
KEW GREEN GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 TOWERS PLACE, ETON STREET, TW9 1EG, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
09027363
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/04/2015 - KEW GREEN (OSBORN) LIMITED
SIC Code
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Date of Incorporation
07 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Dome Building the Quadrant Richmond Surrey TW9 1DT

Description

Keywords:
Property Management Company, Accommodation, Hotel
KEW GREEN GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KEW GREEN GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Towers Place
    TW9 1EG  Richmond
    020 8334 4830
  2. Gainsborough House, 2 Sheen Rd
    TW9 1AE  Richmond
    020 7193 7030
  3. 8 The quadrant
    W5 4EE  London
    020 8566 0288
  4. 9 The Quadrant
    TW9 1BP  Richmond
    020 8948 3211
  5. 9-11 The Quadrant
    TW9 1BP  Richmond
    020 8439 8529
  6. 9-11 The Quadrant
    TW9 1BP  Richmond
    020 8948 3211
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies