LANGSTONE HOUSE CORPORATION LIMITED, Richmond

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
LANGSTONE HOUSE CORPORATION LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 RED ANCHOR CLOSE, SW3 5DW, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02036911
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/06/2016 - MOTOR VEHICLE CORPORATION LIMITED
22/01/2016 - MOTOR VEHICLE TITLE CORPORATION LIMITED(THE)
SIC Code
45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
14 Jul 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Manor Court Lower Mortlake Road Richmond TW9 2LL

Description

Keywords:
Sale of Motor Vehicles
Categories
Car Dealers
LANGSTONE HOUSE CORPORATION LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LANGSTONE HOUSE CORPORATION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2-6 BARDOLPH ROAD
    TW9 2LH  Richmond
    020 82887400
  2. 19-22 Victoria Villas, Cliveden House
    TW9 2JX  Richmond
    020 8288 7400
  3. 19-22 VICTORIA VILLAS
    TW9 2JX  Richmond
    020 3641 1786
  4. 209 Lower Mortlake Road
    TW9 2LP  Richmond
    07846 061834
  5. 15 Warren Avenue
    TW10 5DZ  Richmond
    0844 848 8121
  6. GREYHOUND HOUSE, 23-24 GEORGE STREET
    E18 1BD  London
    020 8123 2697
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies