MANPOWER SOFTWARE LIMITED, Richmond

Write review
updated on 14/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
MANPOWER SOFTWARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR, 1 CHURCH ROAD, TW9 2QE, RICHMOND, greater london
Company Number
04615874
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/05/2009 - ALLOCATE SOFTWARE LIMITED
09/03/2009 - WORKFORCE PLANNING LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Dec 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
First Floor 1 Church Road Richmond TW9 2QE
180 Piccadilly London W1J 9ER

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
MANPOWER SOFTWARE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MANPOWER SOFTWARE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2Nd Floor, 1 Church Road
    TW9 2QE  Richmond
    020 7355 5555
  2. PARKSHOT HOUSE 5 KEW ROAD
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 7484 5069
  3. Parkshot House, 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 83348018
  4. Parkshot House, 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 7148 4581
  5. Parkshot House, 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
  6. Marcar House, 13 Parkshot
    TW9 2RG  Richmond
    020 8948 5511
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies