Marketing Initiatives Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
MARKETING INITIATIVES LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARKSHOT HOUSE, 5 KEW ROAD, TW9 2PR, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
04687589
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/01/2006 - NORDIC FOODS LIMITED
SIC Code
46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Date of Incorporation
05 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
34 Paradise Road Richmond Surrey TW9 1SE England
22 Thornton Street Bedford MK42 8PD

Description

Keywords:
Food Sales, Food Wholesalers, Tobacco Wholesalers, Beverage Wholesalers
Marketing Initiatives Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Marketing Initiatives Limited

4.35 from 5

Good

41 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Marketing Initiatives Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Parkshot House, 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    02030869021
  2. 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 7117 6776
  3. PARKSHOT HOUSE, 5 KEW ROAD
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 8334 8301
  4. St John Studios 6-8 Church Road
    TW9 2QA  Richmond
    +44 (0)20 8334 2020
  5. GAINSBOROUGH HOUSE, 2, SHEEN ROAD
    TW9 1AE  Richmond
    020 8973 2580
  6. 1 The Green
    TW9 1PL  Richmond
    07956 774390
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies