Melon Worzel Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
MELON WORZEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
65 BUSHWOOD ROAD, TW9 3BG, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
04444203
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/02/2010 - 4444203 COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
27 Vineyard Avenue Mill Hill Eas London NW7 1HR

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Melon Worzel Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 BURLINGTON AVENUE
    TW9 4DF  Richmond
  2. 67, DEFOE AVENUE
    TW9 4DS  Richmond
    020 8392 1975
  3. 94 Strand On The Green
    W4 3NN  London
  4. 45 Burlington Avenue
    TW9 4DG  Richmond
  5. 21, Stile Hall Gardens
    W4 3BS  London
    020 8995 2864
  6. 1 BLAKE MEWS
    TW9 3GA  Richmond
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies