Minesoft Ltd, Richmond

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 05:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 05:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 05:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 05:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 05:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 34 min.
1 day 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
MINESOFT LTD
Reg. office address
BOSTON HOUSE, LITTLE GREEN, TW9 1QE, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
03237682
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DATA WIZ LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Aug 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
100 South Worple Way London SW14 8ND

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Information Services, Patents
Services
Computer Services
Minesoft Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Minesoft Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 LITTLE GREEN
    TW9 1QH  Richmond
  2. 15 LITTLE GREEN
    TW9 1QH  Richmond
  3. RADIUS HOUSE, PARK LANE
    TW9 2RA  Richmond
    020 89484123
  4. 1 Parkshot
    TW9 2RD  Richmond
  5. 9-11 The Quadrant
    TW9 1BP  Richmond
    020 8940 9700
  6. Marcar House, 13 Parkshot
    TW9 2RG  Richmond
    020 8948 5511
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies