Montblanc (Uk) Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 16/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
MONTBLANC (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 HILL STREET, W1J 5QT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03482431
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MONTBLANC WRITING INSTRUMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Towers Place Richmond Surrey TW9 1EG
14-15 Conduit Street London W1S 2XJ
Empire House 175 Piccadilly London W1J 9DJ

Description

Keywords:
Department Store, Retail Shops
Montblanc (Uk) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Montblanc (Uk) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUPER ACCOUNTANT GAINSBOROUGH HOUSE, 2 SHEEN ROAD
    TW9 1AE  Richmond
  2. 16-18 THE QUADRANT
    TW9 1BP  Richmond
    020 89391780
  3. 1 Dome Buildings The Square
    TW9 1DT  Richmond
    020 8940 5005
  4. Richmond Station Kew Road
    TW9 2NA  Richmond
    020 8940 2712
  5. 13 George Street
    TW9 1JY  Richmond
    020 8948 0044
  6. 80 George St
    TW9 1HA  Richmond
    0343 909 2049
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies