MY ORDERS LTD, Richmond

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MY ORDERS LTD
Reg. office address
15 BLUE ANCHOR ALLEY, TW9 2PJ, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
10203147
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/2016 - APP IDENTITY LTD
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
27 May 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Software Development, IT Consultants
Services
Computer Services
MY ORDERS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MY ORDERS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Studios, Rosedale Rd
    TW9 2SX  Richmond
    020 7524 7804
  2. Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    0870 626 4175
  3. 1 Church Road
    TW9 2QE  Richmond
    020 8538 8500
  4. 1 Church Road
    TW9 2QE  Richmond
    020 7355 5555
  5. 27 Dunstable Rd
    TW9 1UH  Richmond
    0845 074 4250
  6. 26 The Quadrant, Oriel House
    TW9 1DL  Richmond
    020 7118 1515
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies