Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:10 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:10 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
02:00 – 15:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:10 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:10 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:10 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  2 min.
2 min

Official Data

Official Name
RICHMOND VETS LIMITED
Reg. office address
161 KEW ROAD, TW9 2PN, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
06793325
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/03/2011 - PG ANDRE VETERINARY SURGERY LTD
SIC Code
75000 - Veterinary activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Jan 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
20 New Street Braintree Essex CM7 1ES England
72a Newland Street Witham Essex CM8 1AH

Description

Friendly, neighbourhood veterinary practice caring for your pets in Richmond, Surrey.


Keywords:
Veterinarian, Animal Health, Vets, Animal Disease, Veterinary Practitioners, Pet Treatment, Veterinary Services, Veterinary Surgeons, Veterinary Surgery, Veterinary Surgeons & Practitioners, Animals, Care Services, Help, Nutrition, Pets, Facilities, Practitioner, Advisors, Emergency Services, Passport, Surgical, Microchip, Emergency Vet Clinic, Tim Richardson
Services
Pet Services, Surgery
Categories
Hospitals and Medical Establishments
Facilities
client car park, disabled public access
P.g Andre is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

P.g Andre

4.83 from 5

Very good

72 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for P.g Andre!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Inside Pets At Home Manor Road
    TW9 1YB  Richmond
    020 8392 5910
  2. 38 FRIARS STILE ROAD
    TW10 6NQ  Richmond
    020 8948 3737
  3. 297 Sandycombe Rd
    TW9 3LU  Richmond
    020 8940 0014
  4. 171 LOWER RICHMOND ROAD
    SW14 7HX  London
    020 8878 6080
  5. 171 Lower Richmond Road
    SW14 7HX  London
    020 8878 6080
  6. 15 Temple Sheen Rd
    SW14 7PY  London
    020 8876 9696
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies