Paragon Sports Management, Richmond

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 59 min.
14 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
PARAGON SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARAGON HOUSE HOLBROOKE PLACE, 28-32 HILL RISE, TW10 6UD, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
04120078
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/03/2001 - HEATFUEL LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Holbrook House First Floor 34-38 Hill Rise Richmond Surrey TW10 6UA
Falstaff House Suite 18 Bardolph Road Richmond Surrey TW9 2LH

Description

Paragon Hospitality offers corporate hospitality, travel and professional athlete management to provide an unbeatable service for corporate events.


Keywords:
Corporate Events, Event Planners, Business Support, Business Advice, Sports Promoter, Hospitality Services, VIP Service Agency
Services
Event Management, Event Management Companies, Corporate Entertainment, Event Planning, Corporate Hospitality
Paragon Sports Management is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Paragon Sports Management

4.31 from 5

Good

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Paragon Sports Management!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 Petersham Rd
    TW10 6UW  Richmond
    020 8538 9098
  2. 9 Paved Ct
    TW9 1LZ  Richmond
    020 3397 3159
  3. 408, Richmond Rd
    TW1 2EB  Twickenham
    0208 288 0537
  4. Gateway House, 28 The Quadrant
    TW9 1DN  Richmond
    020 7240 2444
  5. 2nd Floor, Regal House, 70 London Road
    TW1 3QS  Twickenham
    020 3196 4300
  6. 67 London Rd
    TW1 3SZ  Twickenham
    020 8892 3874
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies