Paypal Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 23/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
19:00 – 22:00
TuesdayTu
19:00 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
19:00 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
19:00 – 22:00
FridayFr
19:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 3 h 44 min.
1 day 3 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
PAYPAL GIVING FUND UK
Reg. office address
WHITTAKER HOUSE, WHITTAKER AVENUE, TW9 1EH, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
05507404
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/01/2013 - MISSIONFISH - UK
13/05/2011 - POINTS OF LIGHT FOUNDATION - UK
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Jul 2005
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Hotham House 1 Heron Square Richmond Riverside Surrey TW9 1EJ

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Services, Customers, Paypal, Poor, Suck
Services
Computer Services
Paypal Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Paypal Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Bridge House, Heron Place
    TW9 1EN  Richmond
    020 8332 4600
  2. 3 Water Ln
    TW9 1TJ  Richmond
    020 8987 1150
  3. 25 THE GREEN
    TW9 1LY  Richmond
    020 83327266
  4. 8 The Green
    TW9 1PL  Richmond
    0845 225 1751
  5. 419 RICHMOND ROAD
    TW1 2EX  Twickenham
  6. 34 Paradise Road
    TW9 1SE  Richmond
    0844 264 2960
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies