Portland Terrace Management Company Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PORTLAND TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 PORTLAND TERRACE, THE GREEN, TW9 1QQ, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
03166499
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
869TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
29 Feb 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Residents Property Management
Portland Terrace Management Company Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Portland Terrace Management Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FLAT 1 3 PORTLAND TERRACE, THE GREEN
    TW9 1QQ  Richmond
  2. PORTERS OFFICE FITZWILLIAM HOUSE, LITTLE GREEN
    TW9 1QW  Richmond
    020 8940 0789
  3. Marpol House6 The Green
    TW9 1PL  Richmond
    020 86053640
  4. ONSLOW HOUSE, 9 THE GREEN
    TW9 1PU  Richmond
  5. 1 The Green
    TW9 1PL  Richmond
    020 3291 1872
  6. Crown House, 9 Duke Street
    TW9 1HP  Richmond
    020 8894 9555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies