PSYCHOTHERAPY RICHMOND LIMITED

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySu
10:00 – 21:00
MondayMo
10:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 21:00
Closed.
Opens in  20 h 42 min.
20 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
PSYCHOTHERAPY RICHMOND LIMITED
Reg. office address
39 LOWER MORTLAKE ROAD, TW9 2LR, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
09712512
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/01/2017 - PYSCHOTHERAPY RICHMOND LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PSYCHOTHERAPY RICHMOND LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 133135 Kew Rd
    TW9 2PN  Richmond
    020 7100 0744
  2. 22 Evelyn Road
    TW9 2TF  Richmond
    020 8614 7350
  3. Kew Foot Road
    TW9 2TE  Richmond
    020 3513 3238
  4. 18 Parkshot
    TW9 2RG  Richmond
    020 8948 4217
  5. 82-86 Sheen Road
    TW9 1UF  Richmond
    020 8940 3930
  6. 126 Sheen Rd
    TW9 1UR  Richmond
    020 8332 2395
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies