Quality Spirits International Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
QUALITY SPIRITS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
INDEPENDENCE HOUSE, 84 LOWER MORTLAKE ROAD, TW9 2HS, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
01994340
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/01/2005 - QUALITY SPIRITS INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beer Wholesalers, Alcoholic Beverage Wholesalers, Alcoholic Beverages Wholesale, Wine Wholesalers
Quality Spirits International Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Quality Spirits International Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 112 KEW ROAD
    TW9 2PQ  Richmond
    020 8940 2193
  2. 22-28 Manor Road
    TW9 1YB  Richmond
    020 8948 6682
  3. 10 Sheen Road
    TW9 1AE  Richmond
    +44 20 8948 6288
  4. 18 The Green
    TW9 1PX  Richmond
    020 8940 4943
  5. 5 Hill Street
    TW9 1SX  Richmond
    020 8332 0055
  6. 56 Friars Stile Rd
    TW10 6NQ  Richmond
    020 3489 5610
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies