Red Door Communications, Richmond

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
RED DOOR COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNLIMITED HOUSE, 10 GREAT PULTENEY STREET, W1F 9NB, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03957171
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/06/2010 - RED DOOR COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
27 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6 Middle Street London EC1A 7JA England

Description

Red Door Communications - an award-winning healthcare communications consultancy.


Keywords:
Public Relation Consultants, Business Support, Companies, Medical Education, Campaigns, Specialist Consultancy
Products
Doors
Services
Healthcare
Categories
company
Red Door Communications is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Red Door Communications!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Gainsborough House, 2 Sheen Road
    TW9 1AE  Richmond
    020 3814 8445
  2. 7th Floor, Vantage London, Great West Road
    TW8 9AG  London
    020 8603 5141
  3. The Dome Building, The Quadrant
    TW9 1DT  Richmond
    020 89732380
  4. 9 Duke St
    TW9 1HP  Richmond
    020 8614 7509
  5. Parkshot House, 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 8332 6200
  6. PARKSHOT HOUSE, 5 KEW ROAD
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 8618 2079
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies