Societe Generale Equipment Finance Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 5 h 18 min.
1 day 5 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
SOCIETE GENERALE EQUIPMENT FINANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARKSHOT HOUSE, 5 KEW ROAD, TW9 2PR, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
03596854
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/10/2011 - SG EQUIPMENT FINANCE LIMITED
25/08/2004 - SOCIETE GENERALE VENDOR SERVICES LIMITED
16/10/2001 - SOCIETE GENERALE VENDOR FINANCE LIMITED
13/08/1998 - SGVF HOLDING UK LIMITED
SIC Code
64910 - Financial leasing
Date of Incorporation
07 Jul 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Consultants, Financial Leasing Services, Financial Leasing
Societe Generale Equipment Finance Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Societe Generale Equipment Finance Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 8166 4571
  2. Parkshot House, 5 Kew Road
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 8150 6246
  3. 5 Kew Rd
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 3053 9958
  4. 26A THE QUADRANT
    TW9 1DF  Richmond
  5. 26A The Quadrant
    TW9 1DF  Richmond
    020 8948 6711
  6. 1 Parkshot
    TW9 2RD  Richmond
    020 8334 9953
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies