Trocadero Investments Limited, Richmond

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
TROCADERO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
39 BERWYN ROAD, TW10 5BU, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
04002505
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/07/2000 - CHOICEMAZE LIMITED
SIC Code
64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Date of Incorporation
26 May 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Commodity Brokers, Securities Brokers
Trocadero Investments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Trocadero Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. INTERNATIONAL MAIL EXPRESS, ORCHARD RD
    TW9 4QH  Richmond
    020 88788558
  2. PARKSHOT HOUSE, 5 KEW ROAD
    TW9 2PR  Richmond
    020 83348276
  3. 22 THE QUADRANT
    TW9 1BP  Richmond
  4. 16 The Green
    TW9 1QD  Richmond
  5. 6 6 Pembroke Villas, The Green
    TW9 1QF  Richmond
  6. Suite 18 Ealing House, 33 Hanger Lane
    W5 3HJ  London
    020 7186 0899
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies