Uk Uniform Limited Richmond

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 1 min.
3 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
NETWORK UK UNIFORM LIMITED
Reg. office address
41 LYNWOOD ROAD, KT7 0DJ, THAMES DITTON, Greater London England
Company Number
05734671
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/02/2008 - SIMON WELFORD LIMITED
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
08 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
23 Woodside Avenue Esher Surrey KT10 8JQ
1 the Green Richmond Surrey TW9 1PL

Description

Keywords:
School, Gym, Clothing Shops
Products
Jackets, Trousers, Uniforms, Dresses, Bags, Sportswear
Uk Uniform Limited Richmond is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Uk Uniform Limited Richmond!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51A GEORGE STREET
    TW9 1HJ  Richmond
    020 8948 4634
  2. 55-56 George St
    TW9 1HE  Richmond
    020 8439 9936
  3. Spencer House, 23 Sheen Road
    TW9 1BN  Richmond
    020 3745 7270
  4. 19 Lewis Rd
    TW10 6SA  Richmond
    020 8948 5523
  5. 21 Paradise Rd
    TW9 1SA  Richmond
    020 8940 5746
  6. Swimming Baths, Twickenham Rd
    TW9 2SF  Richmond
    020 3772 2999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies