ZONE 8 LIMITED, Richmond

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ZONE 8 LIMITED
Reg. office address
58 BREAMWATER GARDENS, TW10 7SH, RICHMOND, Greater London England
Company Number
05498062
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/09/2017 - ZONE 8 LIFE MANAGEMENT LTD
08/01/2008 - ZONE 8 LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ZONE 8 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Woodville Rd
    TW10 7QW  Richmond
    020 8948 1090
  2. Ham Street
    TW10 7RS  Richmond
    020 8940 1950
  3. 95, POPES GROVES
    TW1 4JT  Twickenham
    020 88926728
  4. 27 King Street
    TW1 3SD  Twickenham
    020 8892 7226
  5. Waldegrave Rd
    TW1 4SX  Twickenham
    020 8240 4312
  6. 14 Heath Rd
    TW1 4HG  Twickenham
    020 8892 4269
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies